Get the APK Helper extension — see multi-platform download links for any Android app while browsing!
Apktool
Miami Crime Police app icon - com.mgc.miami.crime.police

Miami Crime Police

Naxeex Action & RPG Games

com.mgc.miami.crime.police

Miami Crime Police is an Android application by Naxeex Action & RPG Games. It is available for download from APKPure, Aptoide, Google Play. The latest version is 3.2.8 (132.3 MB).

Multi-Source Deep Analysis

Get Miami Crime Police APK information from 3 sources: APKPure, Aptoide, Google Play. Version range: 3.2.8 ~ 3.2.9. We recommend downloading from Aptoide for the latest version. {app} is available across 3 independent sources. Aptoide offers the latest version 3.2.9, while Google Play has version 3.2.8{days, select, 0 {} other {, approximately 71 days behind}}. In terms of file size, APKPure offers the most compact version at 132.3 MB, which is 22% smaller than Google Play's version at 169.7 MB. Apktool aggregates data from 3 independent sources (APKPure, Aptoide, Google Play), providing comprehensive cross-platform verification to ensure you download the most suitable version. No more jumping between sites—compare versions, file sizes, and update dates all in one place. This app is actively maintained with updates available across multiple sources. The most recent update was on 2026-08-12 12:17:11. For users seeking the latest features and security updates For users with limited storage—offers a 22% smaller package Most reliable source with official verification 3 sources available: APKPure, Aptoide, Google Play Version range: 3.2.8 ~ 3.2.9 Recommended source: Aptoide APKPure provides Smallest version: 3.2.8 Aptoide provides Newest version: 3.2.9

  • 3 sources available: APKPure, Aptoide, Google Play
  • Version range: 3.2.8 ~ 3.2.9
  • Recommended source: Aptoide
  • APKPure provides Smallest version: 3.2.8
  • Aptoide provides Newest version: 3.2.9

Our Value

Cross-verified {count} sources to find the best download option

Version Highlights

APKPureEXC Smallest
Version:3.2.8
Size:132.3 MB

File size is smallest · 132.3 MB

AptoideEXC Newest
Version:3.2.9
Size:139.1 MB

Provides the latest version 3.2.9

Google Play
Version:3.2.8
Size:169.7 MB

Version 3.2.8, size 169.7 MB

Source Trust

SourceTrustNotes
APKPureTrustedPopular APK market, verify signature recommended
AptoideCommunityThird-party market, community-driven
Google PlayOfficialOfficial app store, most authoritative data

Recommendation

Aptoide- Provides the latest version 3.2.8 ~ 3.2.9
  • -Provides the latest version 3.2.9

Version Comparison Across Sources

{app} is available across 3 independent sources. Aptoide offers the latest version 3.2.9, while Google Play has version 3.2.8{days, select, 0 {} other {, approximately 71 days behind}}.

Aptoide:3.2.9Google Play:3.2.8

File Size Analysis

In terms of file size, APKPure offers the most compact version at 132.3 MB, which is 22% smaller than Google Play's version at 169.7 MB.

APKPure:132.3 MBGoogle Play:169.7 MB

Why Apktool Aggregation Matters

Apktool aggregates data from 3 independent sources (APKPure, Aptoide, Google Play), providing comprehensive cross-platform verification to ensure you download the most suitable version. No more jumping between sites—compare versions, file sizes, and update dates all in one place.

Smart Download Recommendations

1
Aptoide

For users seeking the latest features and security updates

2
APKPure

For users with limited storage—offers a 22% smaller package

3
Google Play

Most reliable source with official verification

Update Frequency Insights

This app is actively maintained with updates available across multiple sources. The most recent update was on 2026-08-12 12:17:11.

Source Comparison

左右滑动查看更多
APKPureAptoideGoogle Play
Version
3.2.83.2.9最新3.2.8
Version Code328329328
Size
132.3 MB最小139.1 MB169.7 MB
Downloads77.2K+10.0M+10M
Updated2026-06-032026-08-122026-06-03
Split APKNoNoYes
Download

Source Analysis

Version differences detected across sources

Aptoide Newest version: 3.2.8 ~ 3.2.9 Aptoide

Recommended

Aptoide

1 source(s) with latest version

About This App

Miami Crime Police: Master the art of being a detective Dive into the complexities of being an undercover cop in Miami Crime Police, a simulator gaming app that puts you in the role of a detective trying to disrupt the complex crime syndicate of Miami. This simulator game provides a realistic gameplay of fighting crime in a lively metropolis, allowing you to experience the challenges that come with maintaining law and order. Explore an Expansive Urban Landscape As you patrol the open world of ...

What's New

v3.2.82026-06-03

Bug fixes

Technical Specifications

Official Website
naxeex.com

Related Apps

Frequently Asked Questions

How to download Miami Crime Police APK?
You can download Miami Crime Police APK from multiple trusted sources. Click the download buttons above to get it from APKPure, Google Play, or Uptodown. Always download from official sources to ensure safety.
Is Miami Crime Police APK safe to install?
The APK files are sourced from reputable platforms including APKPure, Google Play Store, and Uptodown. We recommend verifying the package signature and downloading from official sources to ensure the file integrity.
What is the latest version of Miami Crime Police?
The latest version of Miami Crime Police is 3.2.8, last updated on 2026-06-03 18:06:12. The APK file size is 132.3 MB.
What are the system requirements for Miami Crime Police?
To run Miami Crime Police, your device needs Android 5.0 or higher. The app requires 132.3 MB of storage space. Make sure your device has enough free storage before installing.
Is Miami Crime Police free to use?
Miami Crime Police is available as a free application. You can download the APK file for free from multiple trusted sources on Apktool.
What's new in Miami Crime Police version 3.2.8?
The latest version 3.2.8 of Miami Crime Police was released on 2026-06-03 18:06:12. This update may include bug fixes, performance improvements, and new features.
How much storage does Miami Crime Police need?
The APK file of Miami Crime Police is approximately 132.3 MB. The actual installed size may be larger due to additional data and cache files.
Can I download Miami Crime Police from multiple sources?
Yes! Apktool aggregates download links from 4 trusted sources including Google Play, APKPure, Uptodown, and Aptoide. You can compare versions and choose the most reliable source.
How to verify the Miami Crime Police APK file is authentic?
You can verify the APK authenticity by checking the SHA-256 hash value provided on the download page. Compare it with the official hash to ensure the file hasn't been tampered with.