Get the APK Helper extension — see multi-platform download links for any Android app while browsing!
Apktool
Show do Milhão app icon - com.smafundev.android.games.showdomilhao

Show do Milhão

SmaFunDev

com.smafundev.android.games.showdomilhao

Show do Milhão is an Android application by SmaFunDev. It is available for download from Uptodown.

Source Comparison

左右滑动查看更多
Uptodown
Version
N/A
Version Code0
Size
N/A
Downloads77.4K+
Rating4.4
CategoryPuzzle
Updated2024-01-21
Download

Technical Specifications

License
Owner
Category
Puzzle
Rating
4.4

Frequently Asked Questions

How to download Show do Milhão APK?
You can download Show do Milhão APK from multiple trusted sources. Click the download buttons above to get it from APKPure, Google Play, or Uptodown. Always download from official sources to ensure safety.
Is Show do Milhão APK safe to install?
The APK files are sourced from reputable platforms including APKPure, Google Play Store, and Uptodown. We recommend verifying the package signature and downloading from official sources to ensure the file integrity.
Can Show do Milhão be played offline?
Offline availability depends on the specific content in Show do Milhão. Some game modes may require an internet connection for multiplayer, leaderboards, or in-app purchases, while core gameplay is typically available offline. Check the app description for details.
How is my game progress saved in Show do Milhão?
Show do Milhão typically saves progress locally on your device and may also sync to a cloud account if you sign in. Before uninstalling or switching devices, we recommend backing up your game data via the app's settings to avoid losing progress.
Is Show do Milhão free to use?
Show do Milhão is available as a Owner application. You can download the APK file for free from multiple trusted sources on Apktool.
Can I download Show do Milhão from multiple sources?
Yes! Apktool aggregates download links from 4 trusted sources including Google Play, APKPure, Uptodown, and Aptoide. You can compare versions and choose the most reliable source.
How to verify the Show do Milhão APK file is authentic?
You can verify the APK authenticity by checking the SHA-256 hash value provided on the download page. Compare it with the official hash to ensure the file hasn't been tampered with.
What category does Show do Milhão belong to?
Show do Milhão belongs to the Puzzle category on Android. You can find more similar apps by browsing the same category on Apktool.