Get the APK Helper extension — see multi-platform download links for any Android app while browsing!
Apktool
Badminton 3D app icon - com.sportgames.badminton.flick.free

Badminton 3D

3DGames

com.sportgames.badminton.flick.free

Badminton 3D is an Android application by 3DGames. It is available for download from APKPure, Uptodown, Aptoide. The latest version is 3.3.5081 (19.3 MB).

Multi-Source Deep Analysis

Get Badminton 3D APK information from 3 sources: APKPure, Uptodown, Aptoide. We recommend downloading from APKPure for the latest version. In terms of file size, Aptoide offers the most compact version at 15.3 MB, which is 22% smaller than Uptodown's version at 19.7 MB. Apktool aggregates data from 3 independent sources (APKPure, Uptodown, Aptoide), providing comprehensive cross-platform verification to ensure you download the most suitable version. No more jumping between sites—compare versions, file sizes, and update dates all in one place. This app is actively maintained with updates available across multiple sources. The most recent update was on 2024-10-23 00:00:00. For users seeking the latest features and security updates For users with limited storage—offers a 22% smaller package Most reliable source with official verification 3 sources available: APKPure, Uptodown, Aptoide APKPure provides Newest version: 3.3.5081 Aptoide provides Smallest version: 3.3.5081

  • 3 sources available: APKPure, Uptodown, Aptoide
  • APKPure provides Newest version: 3.3.5081
  • Aptoide provides Smallest version: 3.3.5081

Our Value

Cross-verified {count} sources to find the best download option

Version Highlights

APKPureEXC Newest
Version:3.3.5081
Size:19.3 MB

Provides the latest version 3.3.5081

Uptodown
Version:3.3.5081
Size:19.7 MB

Version 3.3.5081, size 19.7 MB

AptoideEXC Smallest
Version:3.3.5081
Size:15.3 MB

File size is smallest · 15.3 MB

Source Trust

SourceTrustNotes
APKPureTrustedPopular APK market, verify signature recommended
UptodownTrustedEstablished market, ads may be present
AptoideCommunityThird-party market, community-driven

Recommendation

APKPure- Recommended
  • -Provides the latest version 3.3.5081

File Size Analysis

In terms of file size, Aptoide offers the most compact version at 15.3 MB, which is 22% smaller than Uptodown's version at 19.7 MB.

Aptoide:15.3 MBUptodown:19.7 MB

Why Apktool Aggregation Matters

Apktool aggregates data from 3 independent sources (APKPure, Uptodown, Aptoide), providing comprehensive cross-platform verification to ensure you download the most suitable version. No more jumping between sites—compare versions, file sizes, and update dates all in one place.

Smart Download Recommendations

1
APKPure

For users seeking the latest features and security updates

2
Aptoide

For users with limited storage—offers a 22% smaller package

3
APKPure

Most reliable source with official verification

Update Frequency Insights

This app is actively maintained with updates available across multiple sources. The most recent update was on 2024-10-23 00:00:00.

Source Comparison

左右滑动查看更多
APKPureUptodownAptoide
Version
3.3.5081最新3.3.5081最新3.3.5081最新
Version Code335081335081335081
Size
19.3 MB19.7 MB15.3 MB最小
Downloads31.2K+5.6K+5.0M+
RatingN/A5.0N/A
CategoryN/ADeportesN/A
Updated2023-10-252024-10-232024-05-20
Download

Source Analysis

Recommended

APK, Uptodown, Aptoide

3 source(s) with latest version

About This App

Badminton Legend 3D is a fun sports game where you can play interesting badminton matches with your character, doing everything you can to beat your rivals and secure the highest position on the podium. In Badminton Legend 3D, you can customize your character by choosing the racket, cap, or clothing that you like, as long as these items are available and unlocked. After that, the game begins. There are two modes to choose from: the automatic option, in which your moves are automated, and the ma...

What's New

v3.3.50812023-10-25

-Bug fixes and improvement

Technical Specifications

Minimum Android Version
Android 19
License
Owner
Category
Deportes
Rating
5.0
SHA-256
150594ccede22c38117737971e81e47da516ebb01a6e4a46701a1423a85af41f

Related Apps

Frequently Asked Questions

How to download Badminton 3D APK?
You can download Badminton 3D APK from multiple trusted sources. Click the download buttons above to get it from APKPure, Google Play, or Uptodown. Always download from official sources to ensure safety.
Is Badminton 3D APK safe to install?
The APK files are sourced from reputable platforms including APKPure, Google Play Store, and Uptodown. We recommend verifying the package signature and downloading from official sources to ensure the file integrity.
What is the latest version of Badminton 3D?
The latest version of Badminton 3D is 3.3.5081, last updated on 2023-10-25 16:44:18. The APK file size is 19.3 MB.
What are the system requirements for Badminton 3D?
To run Badminton 3D, your device needs Android 19 or higher. The app requires 19.3 MB of storage space. Make sure your device has enough free storage before installing.
Is Badminton 3D free to use?
Badminton 3D is available as a Owner application. You can download the APK file for free from multiple trusted sources on Apktool.
What's new in Badminton 3D version 3.3.5081?
The latest version 3.3.5081 of Badminton 3D was released on 2023-10-25 16:44:18. This update may include bug fixes, performance improvements, and new features.
How much storage does Badminton 3D need?
The APK file of Badminton 3D is approximately 19.3 MB. The actual installed size may be larger due to additional data and cache files.
Can I download Badminton 3D from multiple sources?
Yes! Apktool aggregates download links from 4 trusted sources including Google Play, APKPure, Uptodown, and Aptoide. You can compare versions and choose the most reliable source.
How to verify the Badminton 3D APK file is authentic?
You can verify the APK authenticity by checking the SHA-256 hash value provided on the download page. Compare it with the official hash to ensure the file hasn't been tampered with.
What category does Badminton 3D belong to?
Badminton 3D belongs to the Deportes category on Android. You can find more similar apps by browsing the same category on Apktool.