Get the APK Helper extension — see multi-platform download links for any Android app while browsing!
Apktool
Puzzle Cars for kids app icon - com.starbox.puzzlecar

Puzzle Cars for kids

star box

com.starbox.puzzlecar

Puzzle Cars for kids is an Android application by star box. It is available for download from APKPure, Uptodown. The latest version is 1.2.3 (41.3 MB).

Multi-Source Deep Analysis

Get Puzzle Cars for kids APK information from 2 sources: APKPure, Uptodown. We recommend downloading from APKPure for the latest version. In terms of file size, APKPure offers the most compact version at 41.3 MB, which is 0% smaller than Uptodown's version at 41.3 MB. Apktool aggregates data from 2 independent sources (APKPure, Uptodown), providing comprehensive cross-platform verification to ensure you download the most suitable version. No more jumping between sites—compare versions, file sizes, and update dates all in one place. This app is actively maintained with updates available across multiple sources. The most recent update was on 2023-10-21 00:00:00. For users seeking the latest features and security updates For users with limited storage—offers a 0% smaller package Most reliable source with official verification 2 sources available: APKPure, Uptodown APKPure provides Newest version: 1.2.3

  • 2 sources available: APKPure, Uptodown
  • APKPure provides Newest version: 1.2.3

Our Value

Cross-verified {count} sources to find the best download option

Version Highlights

APKPureEXC Newest
Version:1.2.3
Size:41.3 MB

Provides the latest version 1.2.3 · File size is smallest

Uptodown
Version:1.2.3
Size:41.3 MB

Version 1.2.3, size 41.3 MB

Source Trust

SourceTrustNotes
APKPureTrustedPopular APK market, verify signature recommended
UptodownTrustedEstablished market, ads may be present

Recommendation

APKPure- Recommended
  • -Provides the latest version 1.2.3 · File size is smallest

File Size Analysis

In terms of file size, APKPure offers the most compact version at 41.3 MB, which is 0% smaller than Uptodown's version at 41.3 MB.

APKPure:41.3 MBUptodown:41.3 MB

Why Apktool Aggregation Matters

Apktool aggregates data from 2 independent sources (APKPure, Uptodown), providing comprehensive cross-platform verification to ensure you download the most suitable version. No more jumping between sites—compare versions, file sizes, and update dates all in one place.

Smart Download Recommendations

1
APKPure

For users seeking the latest features and security updates

2
APKPure

For users with limited storage—offers a 0% smaller package

3
APKPure

Most reliable source with official verification

Update Frequency Insights

This app is actively maintained with updates available across multiple sources. The most recent update was on 2023-10-21 00:00:00.

Source Comparison

左右滑动查看更多
APKPureUptodown
Version
1.2.3最新1.2.3最新
Version Code2323
Size
41.3 MB最小41.3 MB最小
Downloads2.1K+2.0K+
RatingN/A5.0
CategoryN/ANiños
Updated2015-10-072023-10-21
Download

Source Analysis

Recommended

APK, Uptodown

2 source(s) with latest version

About This App

Discover the enchanting world of Puzzle Car, an interactive and vibrant app designed to engage young minds with the wonders of vehicles. Suitable for toddlers and older children, Puzzle Car serves as an educational tool aimed at enhancing memory and attentiveness through the exploration of various car components. Immerse yourself in the dual gameplay modes that Puzzle Car offers. The 'Learning Mode' provides an interactive experience where children can familiarize themselves with different auto...

Technical Specifications

Minimum Android Version
Android 2.2.x
License
Owner
Category
Niños
Rating
5.0
SHA-256
4bb1d176918bdb557e7fd9cec0906c8576f46d2f4a4684dd663c3e7682f0417c
Official Website
star-box.org

Related Apps

Frequently Asked Questions

How to download Puzzle Cars for kids APK?
You can download Puzzle Cars for kids APK from multiple trusted sources. Click the download buttons above to get it from APKPure, Google Play, or Uptodown. Always download from official sources to ensure safety.
Is Puzzle Cars for kids APK safe to install?
The APK files are sourced from reputable platforms including APKPure, Google Play Store, and Uptodown. We recommend verifying the package signature and downloading from official sources to ensure the file integrity.
What is the latest version of Puzzle Cars for kids?
The latest version of Puzzle Cars for kids is 1.2.3, last updated on 2015-10-07 10:12:16. The APK file size is 41.3 MB.
What are the system requirements for Puzzle Cars for kids?
To run Puzzle Cars for kids, your device needs Android 2.2.x or higher. The app requires 41.3 MB of storage space. Make sure your device has enough free storage before installing.
Is Puzzle Cars for kids free to use?
Puzzle Cars for kids is available as a Owner application. You can download the APK file for free from multiple trusted sources on Apktool.
What's new in Puzzle Cars for kids version 1.2.3?
The latest version 1.2.3 of Puzzle Cars for kids was released on 2015-10-07 10:12:16. This update may include bug fixes, performance improvements, and new features.
How much storage does Puzzle Cars for kids need?
The APK file of Puzzle Cars for kids is approximately 41.3 MB. The actual installed size may be larger due to additional data and cache files.
Can I download Puzzle Cars for kids from multiple sources?
Yes! Apktool aggregates download links from 4 trusted sources including Google Play, APKPure, Uptodown, and Aptoide. You can compare versions and choose the most reliable source.
How to verify the Puzzle Cars for kids APK file is authentic?
You can verify the APK authenticity by checking the SHA-256 hash value provided on the download page. Compare it with the official hash to ensure the file hasn't been tampered with.
What category does Puzzle Cars for kids belong to?
Puzzle Cars for kids belongs to the Niños category on Android. You can find more similar apps by browsing the same category on Apktool.
Puzzle Cars for kids APK - Free Download | Apktool