Get the APK Helper extension — see multi-platform download links for any Android app while browsing!
Apktool
NIGHT CROWS app icon - com.wemade.nightcrowsglobal

NIGHT CROWS

Wemade Co., Ltd

com.wemade.nightcrowsglobal

NIGHT CROWS is an Android application by Wemade Co., Ltd. It is available for download from APKPure, Uptodown, Google Play. The latest version is 1.22.6 (263.8 MB).

Multi-Source Deep Analysis

Get NIGHT CROWS APK information from 3 sources: APKPure, Uptodown, Google Play. We recommend downloading from APKPure for the latest version. In terms of file size, Uptodown offers the most compact version at 173.5 MB, which is 36% smaller than Google Play's version at 269.5 MB. Apktool aggregates data from 3 independent sources (APKPure, Uptodown, Google Play), providing comprehensive cross-platform verification to ensure you download the most suitable version. No more jumping between sites—compare versions, file sizes, and update dates all in one place. This app is actively maintained with updates available across multiple sources. The most recent update was on 2026-08-10 00:00:00. For users seeking the latest features and security updates For users with limited storage—offers a 36% smaller package Most reliable source with official verification 3 sources available: APKPure, Uptodown, Google Play APKPure provides Newest version: 1.22.6 Uptodown provides Smallest version: 1.22.6

  • 3 sources available: APKPure, Uptodown, Google Play
  • APKPure provides Newest version: 1.22.6
  • Uptodown provides Smallest version: 1.22.6

Our Value

Cross-verified {count} sources to find the best download option

Version Highlights

APKPureEXC Newest
Version:1.22.6
Size:263.8 MB

Provides the latest version 1.22.6

UptodownEXC Smallest
Version:1.22.6
Size:173.5 MB

File size is smallest · 173.5 MB

Google Play
Version:1.22.6
Size:269.5 MB

Version 1.22.6, size 269.5 MB

Source Trust

SourceTrustNotes
APKPureTrustedPopular APK market, verify signature recommended
UptodownTrustedEstablished market, ads may be present
Google PlayOfficialOfficial app store, most authoritative data

Recommendation

APKPure- Recommended
  • -Provides the latest version 1.22.6

File Size Analysis

In terms of file size, Uptodown offers the most compact version at 173.5 MB, which is 36% smaller than Google Play's version at 269.5 MB.

Uptodown:173.5 MBGoogle Play:269.5 MB

Why Apktool Aggregation Matters

Apktool aggregates data from 3 independent sources (APKPure, Uptodown, Google Play), providing comprehensive cross-platform verification to ensure you download the most suitable version. No more jumping between sites—compare versions, file sizes, and update dates all in one place.

Smart Download Recommendations

1
APKPure

For users seeking the latest features and security updates

2
Uptodown

For users with limited storage—offers a 36% smaller package

3
Google Play

Most reliable source with official verification

Update Frequency Insights

This app is actively maintained with updates available across multiple sources. The most recent update was on 2026-08-10 00:00:00.

Source Comparison

左右滑动查看更多
APKPureUptodownGoogle Play
Version
1.22.6最新1.22.6最新1.22.6最新
Version Code406522406522406522
Size
263.8 MB173.5 MB最小269.5 MB
Downloads258.7K+163.6K+1M
RatingN/A4.4N/A
CategoryN/ARolN/A
Updated2026-07-132026-08-102026-07-07
Split APKNoNoYes
Download

Source Analysis

Recommended

APK, Uptodown, Google Play

3 source(s) with latest version

About This App

NIGHT CROWS is an [floatingCategoryID=205]open-world[/floatingCategoryID] [floatingCategoryID=38]MMORPG[/floatingCategoryID] that combines a dark narrative with huge real-time battles. This title has dynamic combat and gameplay that blends exploration, strategy and intense action into one game. Developed with Unreal Engine 5, you can enjoy impressive graphics, detailed settings, fluid animations and high-level visual effects.

Travel through an immersive world with a unique storyline

NI...

What's New

v1.22.62026-07-13
New Server Launch
Summer Season Event Added
New Outfits Added

Technical Specifications

Minimum Android Version
Android 26
License
Owner
Category
Rol
Rating
4.4
SHA-256
4ff2246c0f5b16fac5bcf3050c041da886f6a03d57173c97b02f2445f3208a91
Official Website
nightcrows.co.kr

Related Apps

Frequently Asked Questions

How to download NIGHT CROWS APK?
You can download NIGHT CROWS APK from multiple trusted sources. Click the download buttons above to get it from APKPure, Google Play, or Uptodown. Always download from official sources to ensure safety.
Is NIGHT CROWS APK safe to install?
The APK files are sourced from reputable platforms including APKPure, Google Play Store, and Uptodown. We recommend verifying the package signature and downloading from official sources to ensure the file integrity.
What is the latest version of NIGHT CROWS?
The latest version of NIGHT CROWS is 1.22.6, last updated on 2026-07-13 23:26:11. The APK file size is 263.8 MB.
What are the system requirements for NIGHT CROWS?
To run NIGHT CROWS, your device needs Android 26 or higher. The app requires 263.8 MB of storage space. Make sure your device has enough free storage before installing.
Is NIGHT CROWS free to use?
NIGHT CROWS is available as a Owner application. You can download the APK file for free from multiple trusted sources on Apktool.
What's new in NIGHT CROWS version 1.22.6?
The latest version 1.22.6 of NIGHT CROWS was released on 2026-07-13 23:26:11. This update may include bug fixes, performance improvements, and new features.
How much storage does NIGHT CROWS need?
The APK file of NIGHT CROWS is approximately 263.8 MB. The actual installed size may be larger due to additional data and cache files.
Can I download NIGHT CROWS from multiple sources?
Yes! Apktool aggregates download links from 4 trusted sources including Google Play, APKPure, Uptodown, and Aptoide. You can compare versions and choose the most reliable source.
How to verify the NIGHT CROWS APK file is authentic?
You can verify the APK authenticity by checking the SHA-256 hash value provided on the download page. Compare it with the official hash to ensure the file hasn't been tampered with.
What category does NIGHT CROWS belong to?
NIGHT CROWS belongs to the Rol category on Android. You can find more similar apps by browsing the same category on Apktool.