Get the APK Helper extension — see multi-platform download links for any Android app while browsing!
Apktool
Swiggy Delivery app icon - in.swiggy.deliveryapp

Swiggy Delivery

Swiggy

in.swiggy.deliveryapp

Swiggy Delivery is an Android application by Swiggy. It is available for download from APKPure, Uptodown, Aptoide, Google Play. The latest version is 11.85.3 (110.8 MB).

Multi-Source Deep Analysis

Get Swiggy Delivery APK information from 4 sources: APKPure, Uptodown, Aptoide, Google Play. Version range: 118201 ~ 11.85.3. We recommend downloading from APKPure for the latest version. {app} is available across 4 independent sources. APKPure offers the latest version 11.85.3, while Uptodown has version {days, select, 0 {} other {, approximately 20 days behind}}. In terms of file size, Aptoide offers the most compact version at 69.1 MB, which is 38% smaller than APKPure's version at 110.8 MB. Apktool aggregates data from 4 independent sources (APKPure, Uptodown, Aptoide, Google Play), providing comprehensive cross-platform verification to ensure you download the most suitable version. No more jumping between sites—compare versions, file sizes, and update dates all in one place. This app is actively maintained with updates available across multiple sources. The most recent update was on 2026-10-19 20:48:02. For users seeking the latest features and security updates For users with limited storage—offers a 38% smaller package Most reliable source with official verification 4 sources available: APKPure, Uptodown, Aptoide, Google Play Version range: 118201 ~ 11.85.3 Recommended source: APKPure APKPure provides Newest version: 11.85.3 Aptoide provides Smallest version: 11.85.3

  • 4 sources available: APKPure, Uptodown, Aptoide, Google Play
  • Version range: 118201 ~ 11.85.3
  • Recommended source: APKPure
  • APKPure provides Newest version: 11.85.3
  • Aptoide provides Smallest version: 11.85.3

Our Value

Cross-verified {count} sources to find the best download option

Version Highlights

APKPureEXC Newest
Version:11.85.3
Size:110.8 MB

Provides the latest version 11.85.3

Uptodown
Version:N/A
Size:88.3 MB

Version N/A, size 88.3 MB

AptoideEXC Smallest
Version:11.85.3
Size:69.1 MB

File size is smallest · 69.1 MB

Google Play
Version:11.85.3
Size:N/A

Version 11.85.3, size N/A

Source Trust

SourceTrustNotes
APKPureTrustedPopular APK market, verify signature recommended
UptodownTrustedEstablished market, ads may be present
AptoideCommunityThird-party market, community-driven
Google PlayOfficialOfficial app store, most authoritative data

Recommendation

APKPure- Provides the latest version 118201 ~ 11.85.3
  • -Provides the latest version 11.85.3

Version Comparison Across Sources

{app} is available across 4 independent sources. APKPure offers the latest version 11.85.3, while Uptodown has version {days, select, 0 {} other {, approximately 20 days behind}}.

APKPure:11.85.3Uptodown:

File Size Analysis

In terms of file size, Aptoide offers the most compact version at 69.1 MB, which is 38% smaller than APKPure's version at 110.8 MB.

Aptoide:69.1 MBAPKPure:110.8 MB

Why Apktool Aggregation Matters

Apktool aggregates data from 4 independent sources (APKPure, Uptodown, Aptoide, Google Play), providing comprehensive cross-platform verification to ensure you download the most suitable version. No more jumping between sites—compare versions, file sizes, and update dates all in one place.

Smart Download Recommendations

1
APKPure

For users seeking the latest features and security updates

2
Aptoide

For users with limited storage—offers a 38% smaller package

3
Google Play

Most reliable source with official verification

Update Frequency Insights

This app is actively maintained with updates available across multiple sources. The most recent update was on 2026-10-19 20:48:02.

Source Comparison

左右滑动查看更多
APKPureUptodownAptoideGoogle Play
Version
11.85.3最新N/A11.85.3最新11.85.3最新
Version Code118503118201118503118503
Size
110.8 MB88.3 MB69.1 MB最小N/A
Downloads37.1K+63.8K+10.0M+10M
RatingN/A4.22.7N/A
CategoryN/AComida y bebidaN/AN/A
Updated2026-10-192026-09-302026-10-172026-10-16
Download

Source Analysis

Version differences detected across sources

APK, Aptoide, Google Play Newest version: 118201 ~ 11.85.3 APK, Aptoide, Google Play

Recommended

APK, Aptoide, Google Play

3 source(s) with latest version

About This App

Swiggy Delivery Partner App is Swiggy's official app that allows delivery drivers to easily accept orders and receive payments. Swiggy is a [floatingCategoryID=1850]food delivery platform[/floatingCategoryID] operating in over 600 cities across India. Thanks to this app, delivery drivers can carry out their work conveniently and effectively.

Create an account using your phone number

You will need to have a user account if you want to use Swiggy Delivery Partner App, which can only be ...

What's New

v11.85.32026-10-19

This release contains performance improvements along with fixes. Please update for a better delivery experience

Technical Specifications

Minimum Android Version
Android 7.0
License
Owner
Category
Comida y bebida
Rating
4.2
SHA-256
9011166777709bbba2fa1f089b0375e3a71173434f6437e6162cca139d5b7557
Official Website
ride.swiggy.com/en

Related Apps

Frequently Asked Questions

How to download Swiggy Delivery APK?
You can download Swiggy Delivery APK from multiple trusted sources. Click the download buttons above to get it from APKPure, Google Play, or Uptodown. Always download from official sources to ensure safety.
Is Swiggy Delivery APK safe to install?
The APK files are sourced from reputable platforms including APKPure, Google Play Store, and Uptodown. We recommend verifying the package signature and downloading from official sources to ensure the file integrity.
What is the latest version of Swiggy Delivery?
The latest version of Swiggy Delivery is 11.85.3, last updated on 2026-10-19 20:48:02. The APK file size is 110.8 MB.
What are the system requirements for Swiggy Delivery?
To run Swiggy Delivery, your device needs Android 7.0 or higher. The app requires 110.8 MB of storage space. Make sure your device has enough free storage before installing.
Is Swiggy Delivery free to use?
Swiggy Delivery is available as a Owner application. You can download the APK file for free from multiple trusted sources on Apktool.
What's new in Swiggy Delivery version 11.85.3?
The latest version 11.85.3 of Swiggy Delivery was released on 2026-10-19 20:48:02. This update may include bug fixes, performance improvements, and new features.
How much storage does Swiggy Delivery need?
The APK file of Swiggy Delivery is approximately 110.8 MB. The actual installed size may be larger due to additional data and cache files.
Can I download Swiggy Delivery from multiple sources?
Yes! Apktool aggregates download links from 4 trusted sources including Google Play, APKPure, Uptodown, and Aptoide. You can compare versions and choose the most reliable source.
How to verify the Swiggy Delivery APK file is authentic?
You can verify the APK authenticity by checking the SHA-256 hash value provided on the download page. Compare it with the official hash to ensure the file hasn't been tampered with.
What category does Swiggy Delivery belong to?
Swiggy Delivery belongs to the Comida y bebida category on Android. You can find more similar apps by browsing the same category on Apktool.