Get the APK Helper extension — see multi-platform download links for any Android app while browsing!
Apktool
Лемана ПРО app icon - ru.leroymerlin.mobile

Лемана ПРО

ЛЕ МОНЛИД

ru.leroymerlin.mobile

Лемана ПРО is an Android application by ЛЕ МОНЛИД. It is available for download from APKPure, Uptodown, Aptoide, Google Play. The latest version is 6.3.1 (71.0 MB).

Multi-Source Deep Analysis

Get Лемана ПРО APK information from 4 sources: APKPure, Uptodown, Aptoide, Google Play. Version range: 0 ~ 6.3.1. We recommend downloading from APKPure for the latest version. {app} is available across 4 independent sources. APKPure offers the latest version 6.3.1, while Uptodown has version {days, select, 0 {} other {, approximately 2 days behind}}. In terms of file size, Aptoide offers the most compact version at 37.8 MB, which is 50% smaller than Google Play's version at 75.7 MB. Apktool aggregates data from 4 independent sources (APKPure, Uptodown, Aptoide, Google Play), providing comprehensive cross-platform verification to ensure you download the most suitable version. No more jumping between sites—compare versions, file sizes, and update dates all in one place. This app is actively maintained with updates available across multiple sources. The most recent update was on 2026-06-27 03:18:31. For users seeking the latest features and security updates For users with limited storage—offers a 50% smaller package Most reliable source with official verification 4 sources available: APKPure, Uptodown, Aptoide, Google Play Version range: 0 ~ 6.3.1 Recommended source: APKPure APKPure provides Newest version: 6.3.1 Aptoide provides Smallest version: 6.3.1

  • 4 sources available: APKPure, Uptodown, Aptoide, Google Play
  • Version range: 0 ~ 6.3.1
  • Recommended source: APKPure
  • APKPure provides Newest version: 6.3.1
  • Aptoide provides Smallest version: 6.3.1

Our Value

Cross-verified {count} sources to find the best download option

Version Highlights

APKPureEXC Newest
Version:6.3.1
Size:71.0 MB

Provides the latest version 6.3.1

Uptodown
Version:N/A
Size:N/A

Version N/A, size N/A

AptoideEXC Smallest
Version:6.3.1
Size:37.8 MB

File size is smallest · 37.8 MB

Google Play
Version:6.3.1
Size:75.7 MB

Version 6.3.1, size 75.7 MB

Source Trust

SourceTrustNotes
APKPureTrustedPopular APK market, verify signature recommended
UptodownTrustedEstablished market, ads may be present
AptoideCommunityThird-party market, community-driven
Google PlayOfficialOfficial app store, most authoritative data

Recommendation

APKPure- Provides the latest version 0 ~ 6.3.1
  • -Provides the latest version 6.3.1

Version Comparison Across Sources

{app} is available across 4 independent sources. APKPure offers the latest version 6.3.1, while Uptodown has version {days, select, 0 {} other {, approximately 2 days behind}}.

APKPure:6.3.1Uptodown:

File Size Analysis

In terms of file size, Aptoide offers the most compact version at 37.8 MB, which is 50% smaller than Google Play's version at 75.7 MB.

Aptoide:37.8 MBGoogle Play:75.7 MB

Why Apktool Aggregation Matters

Apktool aggregates data from 4 independent sources (APKPure, Uptodown, Aptoide, Google Play), providing comprehensive cross-platform verification to ensure you download the most suitable version. No more jumping between sites—compare versions, file sizes, and update dates all in one place.

Smart Download Recommendations

1
APKPure

For users seeking the latest features and security updates

2
Aptoide

For users with limited storage—offers a 50% smaller package

3
Google Play

Most reliable source with official verification

Update Frequency Insights

This app is actively maintained with updates available across multiple sources. The most recent update was on 2026-06-27 03:18:31.

Source Comparison

左右滑动查看更多
APKPureUptodownAptoideGoogle Play
Version
6.3.1最新N/A6.3.1最新6.3.1最新
Version Code1195011951195
Size
71.0 MBN/A37.8 MB最小75.7 MB
Downloads47.8K+34.6K+10.0M+10M
CategoryN/AComprasN/AN/A
Updated2026-06-272026-06-262026-06-262026-06-26
Split APKNoNoNoYes
Download

Source Analysis

Version differences detected across sources

APK, Aptoide, Google Play Newest version: 0 ~ 6.3.1 APK, Aptoide, Google Play

Recommended

APK, Aptoide, Google Play

3 source(s) with latest version

About This App

The Леруа Мерлен app transforms home building, remodeling, or redecoration projects into convenient and engaging tasks by offering a comprehensive online shopping experience. Get access to over 1 million home improvement products at competitive prices without ever needing to visit a physical store. This user-friendly platform not only saves time but also simplifies the purchase process with its easy-to-navigate catalog and efficient search filters. From construction materials to home furnishings...

What's New

v6.3.12026-06-27

Мы стали быстрее и лучше: исправили ошибки в приложении.

Technical Specifications

License
Owner
Category
Compras
Official Website
leroymerlin.ru

Related Apps

Frequently Asked Questions

How to download Лемана ПРО APK?
You can download Лемана ПРО APK from multiple trusted sources. Click the download buttons above to get it from APKPure, Google Play, or Uptodown. Always download from official sources to ensure safety.
Is Лемана ПРО APK safe to install?
The APK files are sourced from reputable platforms including APKPure, Google Play Store, and Uptodown. We recommend verifying the package signature and downloading from official sources to ensure the file integrity.
What is the latest version of Лемана ПРО?
The latest version of Лемана ПРО is 6.3.1, last updated on 2026-06-27 03:18:31. The APK file size is 71.0 MB.
What are the system requirements for Лемана ПРО?
To run Лемана ПРО, your device needs Android 5.0 or higher. The app requires 71.0 MB of storage space. Make sure your device has enough free storage before installing.
Is Лемана ПРО free to use?
Лемана ПРО is available as a Owner application. You can download the APK file for free from multiple trusted sources on Apktool.
What's new in Лемана ПРО version 6.3.1?
The latest version 6.3.1 of Лемана ПРО was released on 2026-06-27 03:18:31. This update may include bug fixes, performance improvements, and new features.
How much storage does Лемана ПРО need?
The APK file of Лемана ПРО is approximately 71.0 MB. The actual installed size may be larger due to additional data and cache files.
Can I download Лемана ПРО from multiple sources?
Yes! Apktool aggregates download links from 4 trusted sources including Google Play, APKPure, Uptodown, and Aptoide. You can compare versions and choose the most reliable source.
How to verify the Лемана ПРО APK file is authentic?
You can verify the APK authenticity by checking the SHA-256 hash value provided on the download page. Compare it with the official hash to ensure the file hasn't been tampered with.
What category does Лемана ПРО belong to?
Лемана ПРО belongs to the Compras category on Android. You can find more similar apps by browsing the same category on Apktool.