Get the APK Helper extension — see multi-platform download links for any Android app while browsing!
Apktool
LAXASFIT PRO app icon - com.legend.LaxasfiPro.app

LAXASFIT PRO

G.L-KS

com.legend.LaxasfiPro.app

LAXASFIT PRO is an Android application by G.L-KS. It is available for download from APKPure, Uptodown, Google Play. The latest version is 1.0.8 (55.5 MB).

Multi-Source Deep Analysis

Get LAXASFIT PRO APK information from 3 sources: APKPure, Uptodown, Google Play. Version range: 1.0.6 ~ 1.0.8. We recommend downloading from APKPure for the latest version. {app} is available across 3 independent sources. APKPure offers the latest version 1.0.8, while Google Play has version 1.0.6{days, select, 0 {} other {, approximately 380 days behind}}. In terms of file size, Google Play offers the most compact version at 42.6 MB, which is 23% smaller than Uptodown's version at 55.5 MB. Apktool aggregates data from 3 independent sources (APKPure, Uptodown, Google Play), providing comprehensive cross-platform verification to ensure you download the most suitable version. No more jumping between sites—compare versions, file sizes, and update dates all in one place. This app is actively maintained with updates available across multiple sources. The most recent update was on 2025-07-12 00:00:00. For users seeking the latest features and security updates For users with limited storage—offers a 23% smaller package Most reliable source with official verification 3 sources available: APKPure, Uptodown, Google Play Version range: 1.0.6 ~ 1.0.8 Recommended source: APKPure APKPure provides Newest version: 1.0.8 Google Play provides Smallest version: 1.0.6

  • 3 sources available: APKPure, Uptodown, Google Play
  • Version range: 1.0.6 ~ 1.0.8
  • Recommended source: APKPure
  • APKPure provides Newest version: 1.0.8
  • Google Play provides Smallest version: 1.0.6

Our Value

Cross-verified {count} sources to find the best download option

Version Highlights

APKPureEXC Newest
Version:1.0.8
Size:55.5 MB

Provides the latest version 1.0.8

Uptodown
Version:1.0.8
Size:55.5 MB

Version 1.0.8, size 55.5 MB

Google PlayEXC Smallest
Version:1.0.6
Size:42.6 MB

File size is smallest · 42.6 MB

Source Trust

SourceTrustNotes
APKPureTrustedPopular APK market, verify signature recommended
UptodownTrustedEstablished market, ads may be present
Google PlayOfficialOfficial app store, most authoritative data

Recommendation

APKPure- Provides the latest version 1.0.6 ~ 1.0.8
  • -Provides the latest version 1.0.8

Version Comparison Across Sources

{app} is available across 3 independent sources. APKPure offers the latest version 1.0.8, while Google Play has version 1.0.6{days, select, 0 {} other {, approximately 380 days behind}}.

APKPure:1.0.8Google Play:1.0.6

File Size Analysis

In terms of file size, Google Play offers the most compact version at 42.6 MB, which is 23% smaller than Uptodown's version at 55.5 MB.

Google Play:42.6 MBUptodown:55.5 MB

Why Apktool Aggregation Matters

Apktool aggregates data from 3 independent sources (APKPure, Uptodown, Google Play), providing comprehensive cross-platform verification to ensure you download the most suitable version. No more jumping between sites—compare versions, file sizes, and update dates all in one place.

Smart Download Recommendations

1
APKPure

For users seeking the latest features and security updates

2
Google Play

For users with limited storage—offers a 23% smaller package

3
Google Play

Most reliable source with official verification

Update Frequency Insights

This app is actively maintained with updates available across multiple sources. The most recent update was on 2025-07-12 00:00:00.

Source Comparison

左右滑动查看更多
APKPureUptodownGoogle Play
Version
1.0.8最新1.0.8最新1.0.6
Version Code774
Size
55.5 MB55.5 MB42.6 MB最小
Downloads62.3K+2.3K+1M
RatingN/A5.0N/A
CategoryN/AFitnessN/A
Updated2024-07-122025-07-122023-06-29
Split APKNoNoYes
Download

Source Analysis

Version differences detected across sources

APK, Uptodown Newest version: 1.0.6 ~ 1.0.8 APK, Uptodown

Recommended

APK, Uptodown

2 source(s) with latest version

About This App

LAXASFIT PRO is a versatile Android app designed to seamlessly connect with your smartwatch via Bluetooth, offering a range of features to support your daily activities and fitness routines. With capabilities such as incoming call and message notifications, sleep tracking, and blood pressure monitoring, this app helps you stay connected and aware of your health trends throughout the day.

Comprehensive Fitness and Health Tracking

By leveraging LAXASFIT PRO's functionalities, you can m...

What's New

v1.0.82024-07-12

fixed bug

Technical Specifications

Minimum Android Version
Android 6.0
License
Owner
Category
Fitness
Rating
5.0
SHA-256
0ba8ea7321c37b716fc2eee3cd1b4d3c6b386c5e55bf064a885d673736c06c70

Related Apps

Frequently Asked Questions

How to download LAXASFIT PRO APK?
You can download LAXASFIT PRO APK from multiple trusted sources. Click the download buttons above to get it from APKPure, Google Play, or Uptodown. Always download from official sources to ensure safety.
Is LAXASFIT PRO APK safe to install?
The APK files are sourced from reputable platforms including APKPure, Google Play Store, and Uptodown. We recommend verifying the package signature and downloading from official sources to ensure the file integrity.
What is the latest version of LAXASFIT PRO?
The latest version of LAXASFIT PRO is 1.0.8, last updated on 2024-07-12 13:58:10. The APK file size is 55.5 MB.
What are the system requirements for LAXASFIT PRO?
To run LAXASFIT PRO, your device needs Android 6.0 or higher. The app requires 55.5 MB of storage space. Make sure your device has enough free storage before installing.
Is LAXASFIT PRO free to use?
LAXASFIT PRO is available as a Owner application. You can download the APK file for free from multiple trusted sources on Apktool.
What's new in LAXASFIT PRO version 1.0.8?
The latest version 1.0.8 of LAXASFIT PRO was released on 2024-07-12 13:58:10. This update may include bug fixes, performance improvements, and new features.
How much storage does LAXASFIT PRO need?
The APK file of LAXASFIT PRO is approximately 55.5 MB. The actual installed size may be larger due to additional data and cache files.
Can I download LAXASFIT PRO from multiple sources?
Yes! Apktool aggregates download links from 4 trusted sources including Google Play, APKPure, Uptodown, and Aptoide. You can compare versions and choose the most reliable source.
How to verify the LAXASFIT PRO APK file is authentic?
You can verify the APK authenticity by checking the SHA-256 hash value provided on the download page. Compare it with the official hash to ensure the file hasn't been tampered with.
What category does LAXASFIT PRO belong to?
LAXASFIT PRO belongs to the Fitness category on Android. You can find more similar apps by browsing the same category on Apktool.