Get the APK Helper extension — see multi-platform download links for any Android app while browsing!
Apktool
Football 2026 app icon - com.app.wstatussaver

Football 2026

NeelShirishSports

com.app.wstatussaver

Football 2026 is an Android application by NeelShirishSports. It is available for download from APKPure, Uptodown, Aptoide, Google Play. The latest version is 2.9.5 (12.9 MB).

Multi-Source Deep Analysis

Get Football 2026 APK information from 4 sources: APKPure, Uptodown, Aptoide, Google Play. We recommend downloading from APKPure for the latest version. In terms of file size, Uptodown offers the most compact version at 11.3 MB, which is 57% smaller than Google Play's version at 26.0 MB. Apktool aggregates data from 4 independent sources (APKPure, Uptodown, Aptoide, Google Play), providing comprehensive cross-platform verification to ensure you download the most suitable version. No more jumping between sites—compare versions, file sizes, and update dates all in one place. This app is actively maintained with updates available across multiple sources. The most recent update was on 2026-08-09 00:00:00. For users seeking the latest features and security updates For users with limited storage—offers a 57% smaller package Most reliable source with official verification 4 sources available: APKPure, Uptodown, Aptoide, Google Play APKPure provides Newest version: 2.9.5 Uptodown provides Smallest version: 2.9.5

  • 4 sources available: APKPure, Uptodown, Aptoide, Google Play
  • APKPure provides Newest version: 2.9.5
  • Uptodown provides Smallest version: 2.9.5

Our Value

Cross-verified {count} sources to find the best download option

Version Highlights

APKPureEXC Newest
Version:2.9.5
Size:12.9 MB

Provides the latest version 2.9.5

UptodownEXC Smallest
Version:2.9.5
Size:11.3 MB

File size is smallest · 11.3 MB

Aptoide
Version:2.9.5
Size:25.9 MB

Version 2.9.5, size 25.9 MB

Google Play
Version:2.9.5
Size:26.0 MB

Version 2.9.5, size 26.0 MB

Source Trust

SourceTrustNotes
APKPureTrustedPopular APK market, verify signature recommended
UptodownTrustedEstablished market, ads may be present
AptoideCommunityThird-party market, community-driven
Google PlayOfficialOfficial app store, most authoritative data

Recommendation

APKPure- Recommended
  • -Provides the latest version 2.9.5

File Size Analysis

In terms of file size, Uptodown offers the most compact version at 11.3 MB, which is 57% smaller than Google Play's version at 26.0 MB.

Uptodown:11.3 MBGoogle Play:26.0 MB

Why Apktool Aggregation Matters

Apktool aggregates data from 4 independent sources (APKPure, Uptodown, Aptoide, Google Play), providing comprehensive cross-platform verification to ensure you download the most suitable version. No more jumping between sites—compare versions, file sizes, and update dates all in one place.

Smart Download Recommendations

1
APKPure

For users seeking the latest features and security updates

2
Uptodown

For users with limited storage—offers a 57% smaller package

3
Google Play

Most reliable source with official verification

Update Frequency Insights

This app is actively maintained with updates available across multiple sources. The most recent update was on 2026-08-09 00:00:00.

Source Comparison

左右滑动查看更多
APKPureUptodownAptoideGoogle Play
Version
2.9.5最新2.9.5最新2.9.5最新2.9.5最新
Version Code69696969
Size
12.9 MB11.3 MB最小25.9 MB26.0 MB
Downloads1.3K+5.1K+500.0K+500K
RatingN/A4.1N/AN/A
CategoryN/ANoticias/RevistasN/AN/A
Updated2026-08-052026-08-092026-08-032026-08-03
Split APKNoNoNoYes
Download

Source Analysis

Recommended

APK, Uptodown, Aptoide, Google Play

4 source(s) with latest version

About This App

Football 2026 is a comprehensive sports app designed to keep you fully engaged with the world of football through real-time updates, in-depth statistics, and global match coverage. Whether you are tracking your favorite club, analyzing player performance, or following international tournaments, this app ensures you never miss a moment of the action. From live scores to historical data, Football 2026 is your go-to resource for staying informed and connected.

Real-Time Scores and In-Depth Mat...

What's New

v2.9.52026-08-05

- Schedule updated. - Performance Improvements. - UI Changes. - Bug Fixes.

Technical Specifications

Minimum Android Version
Android 32
License
Owner
Category
Noticias/Revistas
Rating
4.1
SHA-256
2a1ff91fb6c708e56d732ebd0ed64b3b5034bfac217e3e481bc1933052f5dbdd
Official Website
neelshirish.blogspot.com

Related Apps

Frequently Asked Questions

How to download Football 2026 APK?
You can download Football 2026 APK from multiple trusted sources. Click the download buttons above to get it from APKPure, Google Play, or Uptodown. Always download from official sources to ensure safety.
Is Football 2026 APK safe to install?
The APK files are sourced from reputable platforms including APKPure, Google Play Store, and Uptodown. We recommend verifying the package signature and downloading from official sources to ensure the file integrity.
What is the latest version of Football 2026?
The latest version of Football 2026 is 2.9.5, last updated on 2026-08-05 12:09:08. The APK file size is 12.9 MB.
What are the system requirements for Football 2026?
To run Football 2026, your device needs Android 32 or higher. The app requires 12.9 MB of storage space. Make sure your device has enough free storage before installing.
Is Football 2026 free to use?
Football 2026 is available as a Owner application. You can download the APK file for free from multiple trusted sources on Apktool.
What's new in Football 2026 version 2.9.5?
The latest version 2.9.5 of Football 2026 was released on 2026-08-05 12:09:08. This update may include bug fixes, performance improvements, and new features.
How much storage does Football 2026 need?
The APK file of Football 2026 is approximately 12.9 MB. The actual installed size may be larger due to additional data and cache files.
Can I download Football 2026 from multiple sources?
Yes! Apktool aggregates download links from 4 trusted sources including Google Play, APKPure, Uptodown, and Aptoide. You can compare versions and choose the most reliable source.
How to verify the Football 2026 APK file is authentic?
You can verify the APK authenticity by checking the SHA-256 hash value provided on the download page. Compare it with the official hash to ensure the file hasn't been tampered with.
What category does Football 2026 belong to?
Football 2026 belongs to the Noticias/Revistas category on Android. You can find more similar apps by browsing the same category on Apktool.