Get the APK Helper extension — see multi-platform download links for any Android app while browsing!
Apktool
Fairy Farm app icon - com.fairyfarmgame

Fairy Farm

Game Garden

com.fairyfarmgame

Fairy Farm is an Android application by Game Garden. It is available for download from APKPure, Aptoide. The latest version is 3.0.3 (101.2 MB).

Multi-Source Deep Analysis

Get Fairy Farm APK information from 2 sources: APKPure, Aptoide. Version range: 2.7.9 ~ 3.0.3. We recommend downloading from APKPure for the latest version. {app} is available across 2 independent sources. APKPure offers the latest version 3.0.3, while Aptoide has version 2.7.9{days, select, 0 {} other {, approximately 677 days behind}}. In terms of file size, Aptoide offers the most compact version at 5.7 MB, which is 94% smaller than APKPure's version at 101.2 MB. Apktool aggregates data from 2 independent sources (APKPure, Aptoide), providing comprehensive cross-platform verification to ensure you download the most suitable version. No more jumping between sites—compare versions, file sizes, and update dates all in one place. This app is actively maintained with updates available across multiple sources. The most recent update was on 2017-09-06 14:57:00. For users seeking the latest features and security updates For users with limited storage—offers a 94% smaller package Most reliable source with official verification 2 sources available: APKPure, Aptoide Version range: 2.7.9 ~ 3.0.3 Recommended source: APKPure APKPure provides Newest version: 3.0.3 Aptoide provides Smallest version: 2.7.9

  • 2 sources available: APKPure, Aptoide
  • Version range: 2.7.9 ~ 3.0.3
  • Recommended source: APKPure
  • APKPure provides Newest version: 3.0.3
  • Aptoide provides Smallest version: 2.7.9

Our Value

Cross-verified {count} sources to find the best download option

Version Highlights

APKPureEXC Newest
Version:3.0.3
Size:101.2 MB

Provides the latest version 3.0.3

AptoideEXC Smallest
Version:2.7.9
Size:5.7 MB

File size is smallest · 5.7 MB

Source Trust

SourceTrustNotes
APKPureTrustedPopular APK market, verify signature recommended
AptoideCommunityThird-party market, community-driven

Recommendation

APKPure- Provides the latest version 2.7.9 ~ 3.0.3
  • -Provides the latest version 3.0.3

Version Comparison Across Sources

{app} is available across 2 independent sources. APKPure offers the latest version 3.0.3, while Aptoide has version 2.7.9{days, select, 0 {} other {, approximately 677 days behind}}.

APKPure:3.0.3Aptoide:2.7.9

File Size Analysis

In terms of file size, Aptoide offers the most compact version at 5.7 MB, which is 94% smaller than APKPure's version at 101.2 MB.

Aptoide:5.7 MBAPKPure:101.2 MB

Why Apktool Aggregation Matters

Apktool aggregates data from 2 independent sources (APKPure, Aptoide), providing comprehensive cross-platform verification to ensure you download the most suitable version. No more jumping between sites—compare versions, file sizes, and update dates all in one place.

Smart Download Recommendations

1
APKPure

For users seeking the latest features and security updates

2
Aptoide

For users with limited storage—offers a 94% smaller package

3
APKPure

Most reliable source with official verification

Update Frequency Insights

This app is actively maintained with updates available across multiple sources. The most recent update was on 2017-09-06 14:57:00.

Source Comparison

左右滑动查看更多
APKPureAptoide
Version
3.0.3最新2.7.9
Version Code1179611679
Size
101.2 MB5.7 MB最小
Downloads32.6K+5.0M+
RatingN/A4.2
Updated2017-09-062015-10-31
Download

Source Analysis

Version differences detected across sources

APK Newest version: 2.7.9 ~ 3.0.3 APK

Recommended

APK

1 source(s) with latest version

About This App

~~> Get ready for the most exciting journey of your life! ~~> Raise amazing mythical animals! ~~> Cast spells and expand your magic garden! Fairy Farm is a kind and beautiful game about magical wizards. Working magic has never been as simple as it is in our game – clear tutorials and fun quests will help you learn how to play in just minutes. Here, you can cast incredible spells using the ingredients that grow right on your Farm. You can build astonishing buildings, plant fantastic plants, an...

What's New

v3.0.32017-09-06

Dear wizards! New update here! - Jack O’Lantern is going to arrange a Halloween masquerade this year! Get your farm prepared to the celebration! You will get 25 amazing quests about decorating your farm and raising treats for your guests! - Special exclusive: Find new masquerade kittens in the Jack’s chest at specials! - Grow gloomy pumpkins, harvest them and get different presents at the Jack’s cauldron - 5 new quests about sewing new masquerade costumes for kittens with the Ghostly tailor!

Related Apps

Frequently Asked Questions

How to download Fairy Farm APK?
You can download Fairy Farm APK from multiple trusted sources. Click the download buttons above to get it from APKPure, Google Play, or Uptodown. Always download from official sources to ensure safety.
Is Fairy Farm APK safe to install?
The APK files are sourced from reputable platforms including APKPure, Google Play Store, and Uptodown. We recommend verifying the package signature and downloading from official sources to ensure the file integrity.
What is the latest version of Fairy Farm?
The latest version of Fairy Farm is 3.0.3, last updated on 2017-09-06 14:57:00. The APK file size is 101.2 MB.
What are the system requirements for Fairy Farm?
To run Fairy Farm, your device needs Android 5.0 or higher. The app requires 101.2 MB of storage space. Make sure your device has enough free storage before installing.
Is Fairy Farm free to use?
Fairy Farm is available as a free application. You can download the APK file for free from multiple trusted sources on Apktool.
What's new in Fairy Farm version 3.0.3?
The latest version 3.0.3 of Fairy Farm was released on 2017-09-06 14:57:00. This update may include bug fixes, performance improvements, and new features.
How much storage does Fairy Farm need?
The APK file of Fairy Farm is approximately 101.2 MB. The actual installed size may be larger due to additional data and cache files.
Can I download Fairy Farm from multiple sources?
Yes! Apktool aggregates download links from 4 trusted sources including Google Play, APKPure, Uptodown, and Aptoide. You can compare versions and choose the most reliable source.
How to verify the Fairy Farm APK file is authentic?
You can verify the APK authenticity by checking the SHA-256 hash value provided on the download page. Compare it with the official hash to ensure the file hasn't been tampered with.