Get the APK Helper extension — see multi-platform download links for any Android app while browsing!
Apktool
TDZ Pro app icon - com.leke.driversimulator

TDZ Pro

Leke Games

com.leke.driversimulator

TDZ Pro is an Android application by Leke Games. It is available for download from APKPure, Uptodown, Google Play. The latest version is 2.1.1000 (810.4 MB).

Multi-Source Deep Analysis

Get TDZ Pro APK information from 3 sources: APKPure, Uptodown, Google Play. We recommend downloading from APKPure for the latest version. In terms of file size, Google Play offers the most compact version at 810.3 MB, which is 39% smaller than Uptodown's version at 1.3 GB. Apktool aggregates data from 3 independent sources (APKPure, Uptodown, Google Play), providing comprehensive cross-platform verification to ensure you download the most suitable version. No more jumping between sites—compare versions, file sizes, and update dates all in one place. This app is actively maintained with updates available across multiple sources. The most recent update was on 2026-07-09 00:00:00. For users seeking the latest features and security updates For users with limited storage—offers a 39% smaller package Most reliable source with official verification 3 sources available: APKPure, Uptodown, Google Play APKPure provides Newest version: 2.1.1000 Google Play provides Smallest version: 2.1.1000

  • 3 sources available: APKPure, Uptodown, Google Play
  • APKPure provides Newest version: 2.1.1000
  • Google Play provides Smallest version: 2.1.1000

Our Value

Cross-verified {count} sources to find the best download option

Version Highlights

APKPureEXC Newest
Version:2.1.1000
Size:810.4 MB

Provides the latest version 2.1.1000

Uptodown
Version:2.1.1000
Size:1.3 GB

Version 2.1.1000, size 1.3 GB

Google PlayEXC Smallest
Version:2.1.1000
Size:810.3 MB

File size is smallest · 810.3 MB

Source Trust

SourceTrustNotes
APKPureTrustedPopular APK market, verify signature recommended
UptodownTrustedEstablished market, ads may be present
Google PlayOfficialOfficial app store, most authoritative data

Recommendation

APKPure- Recommended
  • -Provides the latest version 2.1.1000

File Size Analysis

In terms of file size, Google Play offers the most compact version at 810.3 MB, which is 39% smaller than Uptodown's version at 1.3 GB.

Google Play:810.3 MBUptodown:1.3 GB

Why Apktool Aggregation Matters

Apktool aggregates data from 3 independent sources (APKPure, Uptodown, Google Play), providing comprehensive cross-platform verification to ensure you download the most suitable version. No more jumping between sites—compare versions, file sizes, and update dates all in one place.

Smart Download Recommendations

1
APKPure

For users seeking the latest features and security updates

2
Google Play

For users with limited storage—offers a 39% smaller package

3
Google Play

Most reliable source with official verification

Update Frequency Insights

This app is actively maintained with updates available across multiple sources. The most recent update was on 2026-07-09 00:00:00.

Source Comparison

左右滑动查看更多
APKPureUptodownGoogle Play
Version
2.1.1000最新2.1.1000最新2.1.1000最新
Version Code210162101621016
Size
810.4 MB1.3 GB810.3 MB最小
Downloads3.7K+3.9K+1M
RatingN/A4.4N/A
CategoryN/AEstrategiaN/A
Updated2026-06-292026-07-092026-06-25
Split APKNoNoYes
Download

Source Analysis

Recommended

APK, Uptodown, Google Play

3 source(s) with latest version

About This App

TDZ Pro is a driving simulation game that blends a truck simulator and a bus driving game in one shared open world. Haul freight across more than one hundred cities or run intercity coach routes, then channel your earnings into a growing transport company. Expect live traffic, toll booths, dynamic weather like rain or fog, and detailed cockpits with day or night cycles. Tackle tight city streets and long highway stretches that demand careful braking and gear choice.

Open world logistics and...

What's New

v2.1.10002026-06-29
New Update – Realistic Animations & Custom Skins

Realistic bus door and luggage animations
Upload custom skins from your gallery
Continue your journey where you left off
New Quick Wash button
Multiplayer rooms now support 20 players
Notifications with 5 Gold reward
Adjustable UI transparency
Toggle character hand animations (IK)
Improved vehicle audio, bug fixes, and performance improvements

Happy driving!

Technical Specifications

Minimum Android Version
Android 26
License
Owner
Category
Estrategia
Rating
4.4
SHA-256
77cff02acb6c8626ed98122c4609d96622f5ce20d1196cb637bb06fbd71d3242
Official Website
www.lekegames.com

Related Apps

Frequently Asked Questions

How to download TDZ Pro APK?
You can download TDZ Pro APK from multiple trusted sources. Click the download buttons above to get it from APKPure, Google Play, or Uptodown. Always download from official sources to ensure safety.
Is TDZ Pro APK safe to install?
The APK files are sourced from reputable platforms including APKPure, Google Play Store, and Uptodown. We recommend verifying the package signature and downloading from official sources to ensure the file integrity.
What is the latest version of TDZ Pro?
The latest version of TDZ Pro is 2.1.1000, last updated on 2026-06-29 22:01:45. The APK file size is 810.4 MB.
What are the system requirements for TDZ Pro?
To run TDZ Pro, your device needs Android 26 or higher. The app requires 810.4 MB of storage space. Make sure your device has enough free storage before installing.
Is TDZ Pro free to use?
TDZ Pro is available as a Owner application. You can download the APK file for free from multiple trusted sources on Apktool.
What's new in TDZ Pro version 2.1.1000?
The latest version 2.1.1000 of TDZ Pro was released on 2026-06-29 22:01:45. This update may include bug fixes, performance improvements, and new features.
How much storage does TDZ Pro need?
The APK file of TDZ Pro is approximately 810.4 MB. The actual installed size may be larger due to additional data and cache files.
Can I download TDZ Pro from multiple sources?
Yes! Apktool aggregates download links from 4 trusted sources including Google Play, APKPure, Uptodown, and Aptoide. You can compare versions and choose the most reliable source.
How to verify the TDZ Pro APK file is authentic?
You can verify the APK authenticity by checking the SHA-256 hash value provided on the download page. Compare it with the official hash to ensure the file hasn't been tampered with.
What category does TDZ Pro belong to?
TDZ Pro belongs to the Estrategia category on Android. You can find more similar apps by browsing the same category on Apktool.